Donaldson - P550008, LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
Donaldson - P550008, LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON FULL FLOW

Donaldson - P550008, LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON FULL FLOW

  • FOX TRUCK & TRACTOR LLC

✔ Free Ground Shipping for most DPFs & DOCs

✔ 100% satisfaction guarantee

✔ Quality Parts

$21.55 $0.00 /
Subscription

FREE GROUND SHIPPING FOR MOST OF OUR PRODUCTS

Product Attributes

Outer Diameter 3.74 inch (95 mm)
Thread Size 3/4-16 UN
Length 5.35 inch (136 mm)
Gasket OD 2.85 inch (72.4 mm)
Gasket ID 2.44 inch (62 mm)
Efficiency 99% 40 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1858
Anti-Drainback Valve Yes
Bypass Valve Yes
Bypass Valve Setting LR 7 psi (0.5 bar)
Bypass Valve Setting HR 10 psi (0.7 bar)
Media Type Cellulose
Collapse Burst 100 psi (6.9 bar)
Type Full-Flow
Style Spin-On

 

Packaged Dimensions

Packaged Length 3.92 inch (9.957 cm)
Packaged Width 3.92 inch (9.957 cm)
Packaged Height 5.59 inch (14.199 cm)
Packaged Weight 1.34 lb (0.608 kg)
Packaged Volume 0.05 ft3 (0.001 m3)


 Other Information

Country of Origin Türkiye
NMFC Code 069095-02
HTS Code 8421230000
UPC Code 742330040119

The information contained herein is general in nature and may not reflect actual information regarding the part at time of shipment. Parts may originate in more than one country – the actual country of origin and HS Code will be reflected on the Commercial Invoice(s) that accompanies the goods.

Manufacturer Name  Manufacturer Part #  Notes 
AC DELCO HC2
AC DELCO PF19
AC DELCO PF1HC
AC DELCO PF2
AC DELCO X11
AC DELCO X100
AC DELCO PF1
AC DELCO PFL1A
AC DELCO X14
AC DELCO X29
ACE SCRAP METAL PH1
ACE SCRAP METAL PH8A
AEC WHITLOCK NO226
AEC WHITLOCK TO118
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 609161
AGCO W159045A
AGCO 72257916
AGCO 312770467
ALCO SP916
ALCO SP915
ALCO SP920
ALCO SP854
ALCO SP853
ALCO SP866
ALCO SP801
ALCO SP837
ALCOA MARINE NO220
ALFA ROMEO 105000603000
ALFA ROMEO 106000603002
ALFA ROMEO 37064000
ALFA ROMEO 370640000
ALFA ROMEO 45170000
ALFA ROMEO 451700000
ALFA ROMEO 1060000603000
ALFA ROMEO 106000603000
ALLCAR APH8
ALLIS-CHALMERS 72370000
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0230578
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0232421
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0232241
ALLIS-CHALMERS 02305781
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0232578
ALLIS-CHALMERS 02349008
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0234900
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4121392
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4119015
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4170601
ALLIS-CHALMERS 592765
ALLIS-CHALMERS 592602
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70237000
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1354828
ALLIS-CHALMERS 132578
ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100216
ALLIS-CHALMERS 45116290
ALLIS-CHALMERS C9NN6714A
ALLIS-CHALMERS 64511629
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74910810
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2370005
ALLIS-CHALMERS 23700005
ALLIS-CHALMERS 237000
ALLIS-CHALMERS 23700057
ALLIS-CHALMERS 232241
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2305781
ALLIS-CHALMERS 230578
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2324211
ALLIS-CHALMERS 232421
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2325784
ALLIS-CHALMERS 232578
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2349008
ALLIS-CHALMERS 234900
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74511629
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2513810
ALLIS-CHALMERS 251178
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0251381
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0251178
ALLIS-CHALMERS 02513810
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0237000
ALLIS-CHALMERS 023700057
ALLOY ABH8A
AM GENERAL 11630417
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION NO220
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 938143
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 936406
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 927787
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 8990499
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 3153230
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION T1623
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OC18060
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION VO1
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SC101
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OF2001
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OF1A
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION E7NN6714AA
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFO1A
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION MO8A
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFO0139
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION YC101
AMERICAN PARTS 92525
AMERICAN PARTS 92515
AMERICAN PARTS 611
AMERICAN PARTS 612
AMERICAN PARTS 729
AMERICAN PARTS 3612
AMERICAN PARTS 848
AMERICAN PARTS 92334
AMERICAN PARTS 92191
AMSOIL EAO15
AMSOIL ASF15
AMSOIL SFD15
AMSOIL SDF15
APCO APH8A
APCO APH8
APOLLO PH8A
ARIENS 8933300
ARIENS 89333
ARMAFILT O931360
ARMAFILT FF227
ARMAFILT FF357EC
ARMAFILT FF599AR
ASAHI 118K
ASAHI DO716
ASAHI TO118
ASTON MARTIN 45170000
ATLAS F14
ATLAS F17
ATLAS F10
ATLAS COPCO 1619622700
AUTO PAR FE222
AUTO PAR FE17
AUTO PAR FE16
AUTO PAR FE179
AUTO PAR FE148
AUTO PAR FE1
AUTO PRIDE CF1AAP
AUTOWIZE A1
AVELING-BARFORD 9006695
AVELING-BARFORD DONN6714D
AVELING-BARFORD DONN6714C
AVELING-BARFORD C4AE6714A
AVELING-BARFORD FL1HP
AVELING-BARFORD CIAZ6731AP
AVELING-BARFORD CIAZ6731A
AVELING-BARFORD ECZ6714B
AVELING-BARFORD ECZ6714C
AVELING-BARFORD ECZ6714CC
AVELING-BARFORD COAE6731A
AVELING-BARFORD COAE6714B
AVELING-BARFORD COAE6714A
AVELING-BARFORD ECZ6714A
AVELING-BARFORD COA36731A
AVELING-BARFORD ECZ6714AC
AVELING-BARFORD 9613330
AVELING-BARFORD COLE6714A
AVELING-BARFORD 4F38603B
AVELING-BARFORD CC3AE6714B
AVELING-BARFORD CCIAZ6731A
AVELING-BARFORD CCIAZ6713D
AVELING-BARFORD CDLE6714
AVELING-BARFORD ECG6714A
AVELING-BARFORD ECGG714A
AVELING-BARFORD CFPN6714A
AVELING-BARFORD B7A6714A
AVELING-BARFORD B7A6731AB
AVELING-BARFORD B7A6731A
AVELING-BARFORD B7A6731B
AVELING-BARFORD E9AE6714B
AVELING-BARFORD 59W18660
AVELING-BARFORD C7NN714BS
AVELING-BARFORD E1ZE6714AA
AVELING-BARFORD E27E6714A1A
AVELING-BARFORD MHK6714A
AVELING-BARFORD MAK6714A
AVELING-BARFORD R1A
AVELING-BARFORD CC1AZ6731A
AVELING-BARFORD CC11AZ6731A
AVELING-BARFORD ESE1ZE6714AA
BENATI 1834108
BENATI 3618544
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6602
BIG A 612
BIG A 611
BIG A 705
BIG A 92525
BIG A 92515MP
BIG A 92515
BIG A 3612
BIG A 92015
BLAW KNOX C1AZ6731A
BOBCAT 85052744
BOGE 558000303
BOGE 558000303P
BOMAG 4819974
BOMAG 821203
BOMAG 819974
BOMAG 5821203
BOMAG 04819974
BOSCH-REXROTH 72102
BOSCH-REXROTH P4063
BOSCH-REXROTH 98645200
BOSCH-REXROTH 986452002
BOSCH-REXROTH 986452001
BOSCH-REXROTH 1986452005
BOSCH-REXROTH 3500
BOSCH-REXROTH 1986452001
BOSCH-REXROTH 1986452002
BOSCH-REXROTH OF102
BOSCH-REXROTH 451103023
BOSCH-REXROTH 451103007
BOSCH-REXROTH 9450732008
BOSCH-REXROTH 8223H
BOSCH-REXROTH 8060H
BOSCH-REXROTH 8053H
BOSCH-REXROTH 9457280600
BOSCH-REXROTH 9457282230
BOSCH-REXROTH 0986452002
BOSCH-REXROTH 0986452001
BOSCH-REXROTH 9457280530
BOSCH-REXROTH P3153
BOSCH-REXROTH 0451104063
BOSCH-REXROTH 0451104001
BOSCH-REXROTH 0451104003
BOSCH-REXROTH 0451203005
BOSCH-REXROTH 0451103023
BOSCH-REXROTH P2002
BOSCH-REXROTH P2001
BOSCH-REXROTH 0451103007
BOSCH-REXROTH 451203153
BOSCH-REXROTH 451203008
BOSCH-REXROTH 451104063
BOSCH-REXROTH 451104001
BOSCH-REXROTH 2008H
BRAVO B1A
BROS E380084
BUSH HOG 531001
CAM2 C1A
CARCARE OF8
CARCARE OF1
CASE/CASE IH A146696P
CASE/CASE IH D29896
CASE/CASE IH D29891
CASE/CASE IH EDG6714A
CASE/CASE IH EDC6714A
CASE/CASE IH 1959757C1
CASE/CASE IH EDG6714C
CASE/CASE IH ECZ6714AC
CASE/CASE IH ECZ6714A
CASE/CASE IH ECZ6714CC
CASE/CASE IH ECZ6714C
CASE/CASE IH 388227R91
CASE/CASE IH 388227R1
CASE/CASE IH ECG6714A
CASE/CASE IH A740X6714AA
CASE/CASE IH E9AE6714B
CASE/CASE IH E7NN6714AA
CASE/CASE IH A720X6714CA
CASE/CASE IH A700X6714SA
CASE/CASE IH E36534
CASE/CASE IH W1650569
CASE/CASE IH 146696
CASE/CASE IH C1AZ6731AP
CASE/CASE IH C110
CASE/CASE IH 73326611
CASE/CASE IH C0AE6714A
CASE/CASE IH C0AE6731A
CASE/CASE IH C0AE6714B
CASE/CASE IH C0LE6714A
CASE/CASE IH R1A
CASE/CASE IH A17415
CASE/CASE IH Q0950558
CASE/CASE IH 59LK6714A
CASE/CASE IH 00950558
CASE/CASE IH MHK6714A
CASE/CASE IH C7NN6714B
CASE/CASE IH C4AE6714A
CASE/CASE IH C4AF6714A
CASE/CASE IH D9NN6714EA
CASE/CASE IH 918266R93
CASE/CASE IH 918266R92
CASE/CASE IH D8PJ6714AA
CASE/CASE IH D9AZ6731A
CASE/CASE IH D9AE6714AA
CASE/CASE IH A33487
CASE/CASE IH B9LE6714A
CASE/CASE IH B9AE6714B
CASE/CASE IH B9AE6714AB
CASE/CASE IH B9AE6714A6
CASE/CASE IH B9AE6714A2
CASE/CASE IH B9A6714A
CASE/CASE IH B8A6731A
CASE/CASE IH B816731A
CASE/CASE IH G45306
CASE/CASE IH G54306
CASE/CASE IH B7A6731B
CASE/CASE IH B7A6731A
CASE/CASE IH B7A6714A
CASE/CASE IH C3AE6714A
CASE/CASE IH C3NN6714A
CASE/CASE IH 1834108
CASE/CASE IH 1829195
CASE/CASE IH CDLE6714
CASE/CASE IH CFPN6714A
CASE/CASE IH COAE6714A
CASE/CASE IH COA36731A
CASE/CASE IH COAE6731A
CASE/CASE IH COAE6714B
CASE/CASE IH COLE6714A
CASE/CASE IH 950558
CASE/CASE IH K964924
CASITE CF1A
CATERPILLAR 773673
CATERPILLAR 364464
CATERPILLAR 9Y4449
CATERPILLAR 0329060
CATERPILLAR 0313658
CATERPILLAR 0314361
CATERPILLAR 3I1081
CATERPILLAR 313658
CATERPILLAR 314361
CATERPILLAR E380084
CATERPILLAR 0354464
CATERPILLAR 354464
CATERPILLAR 0812684
CATERPILLAR 329060
CATERPILLAR 2654343
CATERPILLAR 0773673
CENEX CO1096
CHAMP PH8
CHAMP PH8A
CHAMP PH1
CHAMP PH1A
CHAMP AR1A
CHICAGO PNEUMATIC 1PS3547
CHRIS-CRAFT 168106536
CHRIS-CRAFT 17131
CHRIS-CRAFT 6536
CHRYSLER 8990499
CHRYSLER 927787
CHRYSLER 936406
CHRYSLER 938143
CHRYSLER 990937
CHRYSLER E5779M
CHRYSLER E5778M
CHRYSLER J0927787
CHRYSLER 6160448
CHRYSLER 674351A
CHRYSLER 2555929
CHRYSLER 2647019
CHRYSLER 2806201
CHRYSLER 2951957
CHRYSLER 3153230
CHRYSLER 3549232
CHRYSLER 75061411
CHRYSLER L72
CHRYSLER 5042621
CHRYSLER 1944888
CHRYSLER 2063991
CHRYSLER 2205517
CHRYSLER 2458807
CHRYSLER 2458957
CHRYSLER 2532756
CHRYSLER 2532744
CHRYSLER 2536186
CHRYSLER 5221272
CHRYSLER 5221313
CHRYSLER J0936406
CHRYSLER J8051330
CHRYSLER 1228022
CHRYSLER 1719635
CHRYSLER J8990499
CHRYSLER 1739617
CHRYSLER 1739618
CHRYSLER 1739619
CHRYSLER L1007
CHRYSLER 1851658
CHRYSLER L138
CHRYSLER 1944887
CHRYSLER L324X
CHRYSLER L324
CITGO C1A
CLARK 2334729
CLARK 990937
CLARK 162709
CLARK 3981923
CLARK 946161
CLARK 899839
CLARK 899899
CLARK,J.L. 162709
CLARK,J.L. 2334729
CLARK,J.L. 899839
CLARK,J.L. 3981923
CLEAN DO225
CLEAN PO8A
COLT 9079
COLT 9097
COMPAIR C16012302
CONOCO CN1R
CONOCO CN8A
CONOCO CN1
CONTINENTAL G77281
CONTINENTAL F600L3750
COOP VER1A
COOP PL170
COOP PL366
COOP PL452
COOP PL58758
COOPERS Z100
COOPERS Z1289
COOPERS Z135
COOPERS AZL030
COOPERS AZL028
COOPERS HSM6003
COOPERS Z34
COOPERS Z47
COOPERS Z510A
COOPERS Z510
COOPERS Z7
COOPERS Z79
COOPERS Z844
COOPERS Z831
COOPERS Z877
COOPERS Z875
COOPERS Z95
COOPERS Z98
CROSLAND 9362
CROSLAND 545
CROSLAND 637
CROSLAND 643
CROSLAND 4014
CYCLONE PM1
CYCLONE PM366
CYCLONE PM454
CYCLONE PM452
DAEWOO A251025
DAF LBU5351
DAF 494133
DAF 498401
DAIHATSU 1560087320
DAIHATSU 1560050010
DAIHATSU 1560041010
DAIHATSU 156004101
DAIHATSU 15601440110001
DAIHATSU 1560144010
DAIHATSU 1560141010000
DAIHATSU 1560144011000
DAIHATSU 1560144010000
DAIHATSU 42511834
DAIHATSU 1560187320
DAIHATSU 1560187306000
DELUXE 442
DELUXE WD96
DELUXE WD996
DELUXE 1996
DELUXE 296
DELUXE 331970
DELUXE WD442
DELUXE 1096
DELUXE 996
DELUXE 96
DELUXE WD1096
DELUXE WD1996
DELUXE WD296
DEMAG 956550
DEMAG 4819974
DEMAG 515027
DETROIT DIESEL 6438384
DEUSCH D539
DEUTZ 29353002
DEUTZ 12273453
DEUTZ 12270510
DEUTZ 605417880002
DIAMANT BOART INC 181128
DIEXA DX1US
DIEXA DX81US
DITCH WITCH 155966
DODGE 1851658
DOGUS Y1000
DONIT 431010
DORMAN DA111
DORMAN A5000041045
DRESSER 1959757C1
DRESSER 388227R1
DRESSER 918266R93
DYNALIFE CN8A
DYNALIFE CN1R
DYNALIFE CN1
EATON 515141300
EATON 51541300
ECONOLUBE L30001
ECONOLUBE PH1
EIMCO 69008938
EIMCO F2N4TRC7244
EUCLID 48046510
EUCLID 897321
EUCLID 795097
EVERGARD SL30001
EVERGARD E1A
EXMAN VO1
EXMAN T1623
EXMAN SC101
EXMAN OF2001
EXMAN OF1A
EXMAN OC18060
EXMAN SFO1A
EXMAN YC101
EXMAN SFO0139
EXMAN E7NN6714AA
EXMAN MO8A
EXXEL PTY LTD 14640057
EXXEL PTY LTD 1464057
EXXEL PTY LTD 14640065
EXXEL PTY LTD 1464065
EXXEL PTY LTD OIL057
EXXEL PTY LTD OIL065
FACET OF8A
FACET 8
FAIRBANKS MORSE 9097
FARMLAND FER1A
FEDERATED LF115F
FIAAM FT4790
FIAAM FT4702
FIAAM FT4403
FIAT 82255076
FIAT 82300672
FIAT 82232108
FIAT 82241613
FIAT 82220425
FIAT COA36731A
FIAT COAE6714A
FIAT COLE6714A
FIAT COAE6714B
FIAT COAE6731A
FIAT CDLE6714
FIAT CFPN6714A
FIAT 106000603000
FIAT 45170000
FIAT 4523873
FIAT 4506839
FIAT 74910810
FIAT C7NN6714B
FIAT D9NN6714EA
FIAT D9AE6714AA
FIAT D9AZ6731A
FIAT D8PJ6714AA
FIAT 37064000
FIAT A700X6714SA
FIAT A720X6714CA
FIAT 70132578
FIAT A740X6714AA
FIAT 4730587
FIAT 4710601
FIAT 1354828
FIAT 1354282
FIAT 132578
FIAT E7NN6714AA
FIAT 7211131200
FIAT 1834108
FIAT 1829195
FIAT 59LK6714A
FIAT 592765
FIAT 592602
FIAT B7A6731A
FIAT B7A6731B
FIAT B7A6714A
FIAT 74121392
FIAT 74170601
FIAT C0LE6714A
FIAT C0AE6714B
FIAT C0AE6731A
FIAT C0AE6714A
FIAT B9LE6714A
FIAT B9A6714A
FIAT B9AE6714A2
FIAT B9AE6714B
FIAT B9AE6714A6
FIAT B9AE6714AB
FIAT B816731A
FIAT B8A6731A
FIAT 71354828
FIAT 4170601
FIAT 70237000
FIAT 702377000
FIAT 4121392
FIAT 70230578
FIAT 70232578
FIAT 70232421
FIAT 70234900
FIAT R1A
FIAT 99100216
FIAT EDG6714A
FIAT EDG6714C
FIAT EDC6714A
FIAT ECZ6714CC
FIAT ECZ6714AC
FIAT ECZ6714C
FIAT ECZ6714A
FIAT ECG6714A
FIAT E9AE6714B
FIAT MHK6714A
FIAT 6145116290
FIAT 237000
FIAT C4AF6714A
FIAT 234900
FIAT C4AE6714A
FIAT 232421
FIAT 232578
FIAT 74511629
FIAT 74523873
FIAT 232241
FIAT 230578
FIAT C3NN6714A
FIAT C3AE6714A
FIAT 74506839
FIAT 251178
FIAT 251381
FIAT 70592765
FIAT C1AZ6731AP
FIATALLIS 421392
FIL ZP502
FILITRONIC A002Y
FINN EQUIPMENT 1OM2530
FINN EQUIPMENT FFUP401
FIRESTONE TF8A
FISPA FOE009
FISPA LI4054
FISPA LI2687
FISPA LI3855
FISPA FOE275
FISPA FOE299
FLO-LINE NO. PL3313
FLO-LINE NO. QPF1
FORD E7NN6714M
FORD C8AF6714A
FORD E7NN6714A
FORD E7NN6714AA
FORD 5016960
FORD C4AF6714A
FORD 5011838
FORD D1NN6714A
FORD A710X6714CA
FORD A720X6714CA
FORD D0NN6714D
FORD D0NN6714C
FORD 5009231
FORD D8NN6714EA
FORD C0AE6714A
FORD C0AE6714B
FORD C0AE6714AB
FORD C0AE6731A
FORD C0LE6714A
FORD A6B
FORD D8PJ671AA
FORD A700X6714SA
FORD D8PJ6714AA
FORD B9AE6714A
FORD B9A6714A
FORD B9AE6714A6
FORD B9AE6714A2
FORD B9AE6714B
FORD B9AE6714AB
FORD B9LE6714A
FORD BCNN6714B
FORD EDG6714A
FORD EDG6714C
FORD EDC6714A
FORD EDG6714CA
FORD 1829195
FORD B8A6731A
FORD B816731A
FORD D8NN6714GA
FORD 1794446
FORD 5001123
FORD E3ZE6714CA
FORD 1614735
FORD CPN6882A
FORD 5000513
FORD XM3J6731FA
FORD D2NN6174A
FORD C3NN6714A
FORD A740X6714AA
FORD DONN6714A
FORD D9NNG714EA
FORD C3AE6714B
FORD C3AE6714A
FORD C3AZ6731A
FORD D9AE6714AA
FORD D9FL6731B
FORD D9AZ6731A
FORD C1AZ6731A
FORD C1AZ6731AP
FORD D9NN6714EA
FORD C1VE6714A
FORD 9576P550008
FREIGHTLINER DNP550008
FSA FO1000
FUNK TRC7244
FURUKAWA 388227R1
GEHL L41767
GENERAC 96701
GENERAL ELECTRIC DA111
GIESSE CLH419
GOODYEAR L8A
GOODYEAR 2224501
GOULD P452
GOULD P454
GOULD P2150
GOULD P1
GRANT PH8A
GRANT PH1A
GRANT GM30001
GRAVELY 12722P1
GRAVELY 115360
GRAVELY L857
GREASE MONKEY GM8A
GREASE MONKEY GM8
GREYFRIARS 978S
GREYFRIARS 940S
GREYFRIARS 945S
GREYFRIARS 903S
GREYFRIARS 9035S
GROUP 7 V1A
GROUP 7 V1ABP
GROUP 7 V1
GROVE 17237
GROVE 9414100288
GUARDIAN G051452
GUARDIAN G051515
GUD Z215
GUD Z153
GUD Z7
GUD Z95
GUD Z9
GUIOT GH2827
GUIOT GH8000
GULDNER 9839007
GULDNER 9830607
GULF GF201X
GULF GF201
HARMO S810
HARMO S834
HATZ 40065300989
HAVAM HD0008
HERKULES (TELSNIG) 400000407
HERKULES (TELSNIG) 400000407C
HERKULES (TELSNIG) 266269
HERKULES (TELSNIG) 256269
HINDLE IVER 1228080
HINDLE IVER 503883
HINDLE IVER 5042621
HINDLE IVER 6100448
HINO 1560A41010
HITACHI 70592765
HITACHI 74511629
HITACHI 74523873
HITACHI 74506839
HITACHI 70230578
HITACHI 70232421
HITACHI 70232578
HITACHI 70234900
HITACHI 70237000
HITACHI 70132578
HITACHI 71354828
HITACHI 70734988
HITACHI 4449332
HITACHI L4278859
HITACHI 74121392
HITACHI 74170601
HITACHI 4278859
HUBER WARCO 8990499
HUBER WARCO TRC7244
HUERLIMANN TRACTORS 244191501
HUTCHENS SF1A
HUTCHENS SF119
HYDRA MAC 6100266
HYDROVANE 2700218
HYMAC 2700218
HYSTER 297866
HYSTER 300004612
HYSTER 169741
HYSTER 156952
HYSTER 195852
HYSTER 19585212
IAPCO A0261005
IHI S140516070
IHI S140516140
IHI 140516070
IHI 140516140
INGERSOLL RAND 35303692
INGERSOLL RAND 6458BI
INGERSOLL RAND 91677369
INGERSOLL RAND 35366681
INGERSOLL RAND 59438820
INGERSOLL RAND 40210
INGERSOLL RAND 92128859
INGERSOLL RAND 92128842
INTERNATIONAL E9AE6714B
INTERNATIONAL 920203
INTERNATIONAL 919782R91
INTERNATIONAL 918267R91
INTERNATIONAL 895293R91
INTERNATIONAL 3059134R91
INTERNATIONAL 4611120
INTERNATIONAL 388227
INTERNATIONAL 388227R1
INTERNATIONAL 998439R91
INTRUPA IF4002
ISUZU 8971822820
IVECO 1354828
IVECO 1930328
IVECO 1930329
JEEP 927787
JEEP 936406
JEEP 938143
JEEP J8990499
JEEP J3153230
JEEP J0927787
JEEP J0936406
JEEP J0938143
JENBACHER WERKE 131129
JLG 7040777
JLG 7021869
JLG 7014501
JOHN DEERE 1851658
JOHN DEERE AE28914
JOHN DEERE TY9425
JOHN DEERE TY9425E
KAESER 61726
KALMAR 114916
KENDALL K1
KHD 29353002
KNECHT OC4
KNECHT OC67
KNECHT FO371
KNECHT FO37110
KNECHT FO4101
KNECHT AW1
KOEHRING 8023398
KOHLER 279449
KOMATSU 918266R93
KOMATSU 37Z02OF202
KOMATSU 37Z02OF301
KOMATSU 515027
KOMATSU 4910810
KRALINATOR L22
KRALINATOR D33
KRALINATOR D22
KRALINATOR KL22
KRALINATOR L113
KRALINATOR L61
KRALINATOR L76
KRALINATOR L45
KUBOTA 1540232430
KUBOTA 1540232420
KUBOTA 1540232091
KUBOTA HH15132430
KUBOTA 7000014689
KUBOTA 7000032090
KUBOTA 700032091
KUBOTA 1583132430
LANCER BOSS 8571958
LANCER BOSS 571958
LAND ROVER ERR1168
LAUTRETTE ELH4100
LAUTRETTE ELH4093
LAUTRETTE ELH4096
LAUTRETTE ELHA4037
LAZORLITE L111201
LAZORLITE DT152
LAZORLITE DT155
LEDERER LER83
LEDERER LER1A
LEDERER LER1
LEE ENGINEERING LF1A
LEE ENGINEERING LF1HP
LEE ENGINEERING LF1
LEE ENGINEERING LER1A
LEE ENGINEERING LER1
LEE MAXI LF1HP
LEROI 43465
LETOURNEAU KC5042
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 494133
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) BFF6535
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) ETC6599
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) ETC4953
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) ERR1168
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) ERC1444
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) HKJ2208
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) LBU5351
LINDE 9830624
LINDE 6626840001
LINK BELT 3A12131
LISTER PETTER 392528
LIUGONG SP105278
LOCKHEED AP76202A
LOCKHEED AP3655
LOCKHEED AP3589
LOCKHEED LK1161
LOCKHEED AP1161
LOCKHEED FC184
LOCKHEED LK3730
LOCKHEED 574184
LOCKHEED AP3194A
LOCKHEED AP3214A
LOCKHEED AP84303
LOCKHEED AP3252A
LOCKHEED LK3589
LOCKHEED LK3655
LOESING 025030
LOESING 25030
LPM 00013505015
LPM LP8
LPM LP19
LPM 13505015
LUCAS F4644
LUCAS F414
LUCAS F5537
LUCAS F6203
LUCAS SP401
LUCAS C171
LUCAS F678
LUCAS G416
MACK 485GBS1138
MACK 3076240022
MACO-MEUDON COMPRESSORS 68521824
MACO-MEUDON COMPRESSORS 521824
MANITOU 63234
MANITOU 137658
MANITOU 486314
MANITOU 2754360M1
MANITOU G1829195
MANITOU 171549
MANITOU 171550
MANITOU C47481P4
MASSEY FERGUSON 1900365M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1036064M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 836064
MASSEY FERGUSON 2654342
MASSEY FERGUSON 26540215
MASSEY FERGUSON 2444427M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 244427M1
MASTE DK112
MASTE DK60
MASTE DK68
MAZDA ZZL014302
MCCORMICK K955687
MCCORMICK D29891
MCCORMICK D29896
MCCORMICK G54306
MCCORMICK G45306
MISFAT 12310200
MITSUBISHI 3425046
MONARK DIESEL 30758898
MORBARK 29123057
MORBARK 29118684
MOTAQUIP VFL232
MOTAQUIP VFL249
MOTAQUIP VFL213
MOTAQUIP VFL109
MOTAQUIP VFL148
MOTAQUIP VFL151
MOTAQUIP VFL139
MOTAQUIP VFL136
MOTAQUIP 990937
MOTAQUIP 75065703
MOTAQUIP 75065049
MOTAQUIP 2654403
MOTAQUIP 1851658
MOTAQUIP 1739618
MWM 605417880002
MWM 605411880002
NACCO MATERIALS 156952
NACCO MATERIALS 195852
NANNI DIESEL 906202028
NELSON 88042A
NELSON 85120G
NELSON 85118E
NELSON WINSLOW WL72
NELSON WINSLOW CP355SCR
NELSON WINSLOW WPF2
NEOPLAN DONP550008
NEW HOLLAND A720X6714CA
NEW HOLLAND A700X6714SA
NEW HOLLAND A740X6714AA
NEW HOLLAND 59LK6714A
NEW HOLLAND MHK6714A
NEW HOLLAND 500462
NEW HOLLAND ECG6714A
NEW HOLLAND E9AE6714B
NEW HOLLAND C7NN6714B
NEW HOLLAND COA36731A
NEW HOLLAND COAE6714B
NEW HOLLAND COAE6714A
NEW HOLLAND COLE6714A
NEW HOLLAND COAE6731A
NEW HOLLAND CDLE6714
NEW HOLLAND CFPN6714A
NEW HOLLAND EDG6714C
NEW HOLLAND EDG6714A
NEW HOLLAND EDC6714A
NEW HOLLAND ECZ6714CC
NEW HOLLAND ECZ6714A
NEW HOLLAND ECZ6714C
NEW HOLLAND ECZ6714AC
NEW HOLLAND C4AE6714A
NEW HOLLAND C4AF6714A
NEW HOLLAND C3NN6714A
NEW HOLLAND C3AE6714A
NEW HOLLAND R1A
NEW HOLLAND 1829195
NEW HOLLAND C0AE6714A
NEW HOLLAND C0AE6731A
NEW HOLLAND C0AE6714B
NEW HOLLAND B9AE6714A6
NEW HOLLAND B9AE6714A2
NEW HOLLAND B9AE6714B
NEW HOLLAND B9AE6714AB
NEW HOLLAND B9LE6714A
NEW HOLLAND B9A6714A
NEW HOLLAND C1AZ6731AP
NEW HOLLAND C0LE6714A
NEW HOLLAND E7NN6714AA
NEW HOLLAND D8NN6714GA
NEW HOLLAND 86546614
NEW HOLLAND B8A6731A
NEW HOLLAND B816731A
NEW HOLLAND B7A6731B
NEW HOLLAND B7A6731A
NEW HOLLAND B7A6714A
NEW HOLLAND D9NN6714EA
NEW HOLLAND D9AE6714AA
NEW HOLLAND D9AZ6731A
NEW HOLLAND D8PJ6714AA
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 451203005
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 15208W3401
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520865002
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520865001
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520865010
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520865601
NORTHERN LIGHTS 2405401
OLIVER 674351A
OLIVER 159045A
OLIVER 105234A
ONAN 122P193
OPEL 650362
OPEL 650372
ORCHARD MACHINERY CORPORATION 173231
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1499402
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1450115
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 8003764
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 103816
P & H 1046Z613
P.B.R. BC1189
P.B.R. BC1056
P.B.R. BC1063
P.B.R. BC1087
P.B.R. BC1001
P.B.R. BC1031
P.B.R. BC1038
P.B.R. BC1160
P.B.R. BC1106
PEGASO 817086
PERKINS 2654342
PERKINS 2654343
PERMATIC GL682
PERRY PL96
PERRY PL1
PHILLIPS 66 PO11
PHILLIPS 66 PO1
PMC PE813
PMC PE297
PMC PE318
POCLAIN W1650569
POCLAIN Q0950558
POSTAS AF502
POWER-FLO SL30001
POWER-FLO LER1
POWER-FLO LER1A
POWER-PART AM042095
POWER-PART AM042905
PRO GAUGE PG01A
PRO GAUGE PGO1A
PRO MATCH 9Y4449
PRO-TEC 101MP
PRO-TEC 101
PROMOTIVE PH1A
PRONTO PO8A
PRONTO PO1A
PURFLUX LS582
PURFLUX LS717
PURFLUX LS494
PURFLUX LS415
PURFLUX LS144
PURFLUX LS165
PURFLUX LS171
PUROLATOR PER316
PUROLATOR PER19
PUROLATOR PER1M
PUROLATOR PER1F
PUROLATOR PER1A
PUROLATOR PER205H
PUROLATOR FCO1
PUROLATOR MF76202A
PUROLATOR PIL24
PUROLATOR PER100
PUROLATOR PER1
PUROLATOR PER100A
PUROLATOR 6665972
PUROLATOR L30341
PUROLATOR PL30001
PUROLATOR TBO1
PUROLATOR FC01
PUROLATOR PC25
PUROLATOR PC341
PUROLATOR PC34
PUROLATOR L30001
PUROLATOR MF45700A
PUROLATOR MF45700
PUROLATOR MF45700B
PUROLATOR 574184
PUROLATOR HOT1
PUROLATOR LI2687
PUROLATOR PER83
PUROLATOR LI3855
QUAKER STATE QS8A
QUAKER STATE QS8
RAYGO 0773673
REFILCO PH2M
REFILCO PER1
RENAULT VI 27701006374
RENAULT VI 7701006018
RENAULT VI 6005019760
RENAULT VI 5000044059
REPCO 1119806
REPCO 1110003
RICHIER 368041401
RICKEL F003491
ROCKHILL 61515
ROL-PAK FMCQ1FF
ROL-PAK FMC1FF
ROMAN LUS611
ROMAN LUS12
ROMAN LUS3000
ROVER BFF6535
ROVER GEE135
ROVER ETC6599
ROVER ERR1168
ROVER ERC1444
ROVER 554329
SAME 244191501
SAVARA 92843617
SAVARA 92824017
SAVARA 92823217
SAVARA 92822317
SAVARA 92828217
SAVARA 92801517
SAVARA 92800317
SAVARA 92155417
SDMO 330560154
SDMO 330560140
SEARS 45191
SEARS D1
SEARS 45170
SEARS 45171
SEARS TS1
SEARS TP1
SEARS O1
SECURITY SO1A
SERVICE CHAMP OF1A
SHELL SH1
SHELL S31
SHELL S1
SHELL S1S
SOPARIS CV472
SOPARIS CV404
SOPARIS CV368
SOPARIS CV320
STAY READY SRP1
STEWART & STEVENSON 143777
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 21785820
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 4060718
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 712071142
STRUEVER 29353002
SUNOCO S72
SUNOCO O1A
SUNOCO O1
TAKEUCHI N15208W3401
TALBOT 75065049
TALBOT 75061411
TALBOT 6160448
TALBOT 6100448
TALBOT 5221313
TALBOT 5221272
TALBOT 1228080
TALBOT 5042621
TALBOT 503883
TALBOT 4092205517
TAYLOR 4042053
TCM 2080101131
TECALEMIT-TJ FB2093
TECALEMIT-TJ FB2071
TEHO OK89
TEHO OK71
TEHO OK61
TEHO OK14
TEREX 00950558
TEREX F1
TEREX F1A
TEREX 8003764
TEREX 103816
TEXACO T1
TEXACO T1FS
TEXACO T1FSB
TEXACO T1F
TFMC L01273
THERMO KING 1891897
THERMO KING 117079
THOMAS 011495
TIM 313658
TIM 329060
TIM 354464
TODD GT 2240107
TODD GT 2240080
TOWMOTOR 364464
TOWMOTOR 354464
TOWMOTOR 329060
TOWMOTOR 314361
TOWMOTOR 313658
TOWMOTOR 0354464
TOYOTA 560196101
TOYOTA 1150100025
TOYOTA 1010001
TOYOTA 1150100392
TOYOTA 1150100027
TOYOTA 1150100028
TOYOTA 1150101120
TOYOTA 45011019
TOYOTA 12000001
TOYOTA 90915TD004
TOYOTA ADT32101E
TOYOTA 1560130010
TOYOTA 1560120550
TOYOTA 156014401083
TOYOTA 1560144010
TOYOTA 15601440108
TOYOTA 1560134100
TOYOTA 1560141010
TOYOTA 1560178101
TOYOTA 156017810171
TOYOTA 156017810101
TOYOTA 1560196101
TOYOTA 1561389104
TOYOTA 1520832225
TOYOTA 1540000090
TOYOTA 154000090
TOYOTA 1560020560
TOYOTA 1560050010
TOYOTA 1560061030
TOYOTA 1560041010
TOYOTA 1560041020
TOYOTA 1560040010
TOYOTA 1560040101
TOYOTA 156002056071
TOYOTA 1560096101
TRUCK CARE 7105370
UNION 76 PF19
UNION 76 PF2
UNION 76 PF2A
UNION CITY BODY C110
UNIPART BFF6535
UNIPART ERR1168
UNIPART ETC6599
UNIPART ERC1444
UNIPART GEE135
UNIPART GFE116
UNIPART GFE151
UNIPART GFE218
UNIPART GFE248
UNIPART GFE265
UNIPART GFE175
UNIPART GFE168
UNIPART GFE169
UNIPART GFE187
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 688140
UNITED ENGINE LIFE ASD15
UNITED ENGINE LIFE U1L
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTS T081063
UNOCAL PF2
UNOCAL PF2A
VALMET 20650152
VERMEER 26716001
VERMEER 28036001
VERMEER VR465D
VERSATILE SW6920
VIC C101
VIC O202X
VICKERS 11630417
VMC LF550008
VME 897321
VME 795097
VME 48046510
VME 430143
VOLKSWAGEN 078115561J
VOLKSWAGEN 07811561J
VOLKSWAGEN 911901107
VOLKSWAGEN 68115561A
VOLKSWAGEN 78115561J
VOLVO 73194
VOLVO 3130906
VOLVO 4504651
VOLVO 430143
VOLVO V1112637
VOLVO 7950975
VOLVO 48046510
VOLVO C4P550008
WABCO KC5042
WAKO LO415K
WAKO LO208K
WAKO LO821K
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 811239
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00811239
WARNER & SWASEY WPH8A
WARNER & SWASEY PH8A
WARNER & SWASEY PH1A
WARTSILA O931360
WAUKESHA 168444
WAUKESHA 164830
WAUKESHA 162709
WAUKESHA F283G
WAUKESHA 4077001
WFZ 9025500080
WGB S83CPA
WHITE 36031200
WHITE 35A5533
WHITE 35A5532
WHITE 400000407
WHITE 027088234
WHITE W159045A
WHITE 27088230
WHITE 27088234
WHITE 312770467
WHITE 159045AS
WHITE 159045A
WHITE 159054A
WHITE 159045S
WHITE 159045
WHITE 674351A
WHITE 150234A
WHITE 155513A
WHITE 10R1328
WHITE 5660780
WHITE 105234A
WINSLOW WPF2
WINSLOW WL72
WINSLOW W355SCRP
WINSLOW CP355SCR
WIPAC CA542
WIPAC CA531
WIPAC CA405
WIPAC CA124
WISCONSIN RV32S
WORLDPARTS W27303
WORLDPARTS W27315
WORTHINGTON FLR254
XSV X1A
XSV OP1
XSV OP1A
YALE 515141300
YALE 515141301
YALE 51541300
YANMAR 19446448310
YANMAR 12185035150

 

For more than 100 years, Donaldson® has provided effective solutions to complex filtration challenges in various industries. Fleet managers worldwide have relied on Donaldson’s wide range of filtration products to ensure their trucks operate at peak efficiency and reduce expenses and maintenance downtime in the long run. These products include air intake filters and cleaners, cabin air filters, coolant filters, fuel filters and water separators, transmission filters, exhaust filtration products, and so much more. Each Donaldson filtration product is engineered for durability and performance that matches that of the original. Whether they are long-haul trucks, school buses, dump trucks, or other commercial vehicles, Donaldson filtration products will help keep them running smoothly.

Recently viewed

You may also like